• Catégorie U5 


PHOTO U5 21/22

 

  • Catégorie U6/U7

BOURBON Thiago U7                        DAVAL Jules U7                           DECROIX Stan U7       

DELABRE Ylan U7                             DEMORE Noé U7                        MELOT Sacha U7   

PHILIPPOT Gabin U7                        ROGUES GRUET Léon U7          SOULIER Louca U7                 

TOURON Hugo U7     

 

BUTERA Evan U6                            CHAUD Evan U6                               CORNILLON Enzo U6

DA SILVA GAVILAN Enzo U6           FAURE Louis U6                               GAUTHIER Gabin U6 

MOURIER Louka U6                        POCHELON Esteban U6                  REBER Jules U6   

TEISSERE Baptiste U6                   TRUFFAUT ROCHE Alexandre U6     

PHOTO U6/U7 21/22

 

  • Catégorie U8/U9

ASTIER BARLET Arno U9            BONNON PONCET Sacha U9          BOURGIN Hugo U9

BRUEL Tom U9                             CHEYNE Mikael U9                          DURANTON Axel U9                         

JURINE Nohan U9                        JANISSET Ethan U9                         MASSON Lucien U9                       

 PANTALEO Hugo U9                   PHILIPPOT Baptiste U9                    RIALLOT Tiago U9                            

SEGAUD Mathis U9                     THIRION Colin U9

 

BUTIN Adrien U8                         DI CRESCENZO Martin U8                FILLIAT Louis U8            

FRISON Nohan U8                      GOUROUNAS Nael                            GRANGER Antoine U8                   

MEILLER Léo U8                         MICHON Flavio U8                             MIKAIL Yol U8

PERRIN Ruben U8                      ROCQUET Nolan U8                         TISSOT Jean U8                               

VALON Noa U8                           VARENNE Hugo U8                            VAUCANSON Timéo U8

PHOTO U8/U9 21/22

 

  • Catégorie U6/U9 Féminines 

BEOLET Loucia U9                           CHALLAYE Camille U9         DA SILVA GAVILAN Alicia U9   

DEMORE Livia U9                             GASSER Jeanne U9            GLAUDIOS Lina U9

MAISONNEUVE Adela U9                MARTIN Candice U9            SALOMON Lara U9             

CHAPELLON Zoé U8                        PETIOT Maelle U8               OUILLON Lana U7

PHALIPPON Elena U7                      POULAKIS Lola U7              AMADIEU Emmy U6         

CHAIZE Layanna Rose U6  

 

PHOTO U6/U9 F

 

 

  • Catégorie U10/U13 Féminines

THIRION Lilas U13                  FONTON Faustine U12                RIBEYRE Eryne U12

ZAROUR Maeva U12              TEYSSIER DAVIER Anais U11     CHAMBON Eloise U10           

DUCHAMP Laoline U10

PHOTO U10/U13 21/ 22

 

  • Catégorie U10/U11 

CARTAL Noé U11                 CHABANOL Timothé U11           CHAPELLON Alexi U11         

CHEBANCE Charlie U11      CHYSCLAIN Hugo U11               COTTIN Noam U11                       

DA SILVA Alex U11               FOURETS Maxime U11              GERALD Alban U11                       

MARTIN Lohan U11             PAILLET Nolhan U11                   PANTALEO Nino U11                   

PETIOT Alban U11              PINTO Ruben U11                        ROURE Gabriel U11

TARARA Ethan U11            VARENNE Lorenzo U11                VARENNE Loris U11

 

BUC Christophe U10          CROS Kylian U10              GIORDANINO Marvin U10

OUTIN Mathis U10             TAVAUD Martin U10           TOURON Robin U10   

VACHER Ruben U10           VIAL Lorys U10

PHOTO U10/U11 21/22

 

  • Catégorie U12/U13    

ADAMO Luca U13                              BAURE Thomas U13                             DELABRE Nolan U13

FERNANDEZ Mathis U13        JANISSET Lucas U13        MURE Ilan U13           ROCHET Nathan U13

 

BEOLET Nino U12                   COLLARD Alexandre U12       COLOMIES Elliot U12           

DALL'ASEN Maxime U12         DOUCOURE Nael U12            DUPLAY Gaspard U12

FAURE PETIOT Yun U12         FOURETS Noé U12                 GABRIEL Bastien U12

GASSER Jules lamine U12      GUADAGNO Giovanni U12      GUILLAUMOND Tom U12           

OUTIN Nathan U12                  TARDY Samuel U12

PHOTO U12/U13 21/22

   

  • Catégorie U14/U15

ADAMO Livio U15              ARTHUS JAVELLE Sacha U14          BONNAVANT Raphael U15           

BORJA Matéo U15            CHAPEL Tim U14                                CHAPELLON Timothée U14 

CHOULAS Enzo U14        CONVERT Célian U15                        COTTIN Timéo U15           

DAVID Clément U15          DOUCOURE Malik U14                      ESTEVE Roméo U14

GRANGE Enzo U15          ISLANDA Mathis U15                          LAFFONT Willy U14              

MATHIEU Charly U14       PASCAL Quentin U15                         PASSOS Sacha U15 

PETIT Ethan U14              PEYRET Nelson U14                          QUIBLIER Maxime U16                   

SAEZ Baptiste U15           TAVARES Léo U15                              ZEDIOUI Noha

PHOTO U14/U15 21/22

 

  • Catégorie Sénior F

ANDRI Chloé                                       BLASSY Emilie                           CHAIZE Ivana                 

CONDAMIN Catherine                        DEFOUR Cloé                             DI CRESCENZO GRANGER Claire

DESFLACHES Chloé                          DURAND Aurélie                         GARCIA Lou         

LE ROLLAND Clémence                    MARSOLLAS Charlène                MAZELLA Audrey

MAZET Jacqueline                             PEYRE Agnès                               POUILLON Emeline                     

RAMOS Julie            VARENNE Karine                              VERDY Emma                               VIGNAL Maria 

SENIORS F

 

  • Catégorie Sénior M

AUGUSTE Clément                    BASSET Théo                     BONNEVIALLE Hugo

BONNEVIALLE Thomas            BONNEVIALLE Thomas      BOURBON Florent                   

BOUTTE Léo                              BRACHI Kylian                    BRUN Arnaud 

CHOLLET Valentin                    CHRIST Jules                       CLAUDY Tristan                   

CLAVARON Loic                        DEQUIN Hugo                      DI CRESCENZO Aurélien

DREVET Elian                           DUPUY Aurélien                   DUPUY Emric 

DURANTON Cyril                      FAURE Hugo                        FERNANDEZ Hugo               

GASSER Yann                          JOLY Baptiste                        LAURENSON Igor                 

MARMEYS Alexandre               MARTINHO Mickael              MEILLER Mendrick

PLIQUE Clément                      RIVORY Aymeric                   RIVORY Florian

ROYER Thomas                       SABATIER François              SABOT Kévin

SECHI Benjamin                       VALSON Florent                   VILLEVIEILLE Justin

SENIORS M1

SENIORS M2

 

  • Catégorie Vétéran

AULAGNE Christophe                      CHAPEL Laurent                         CLAVARON Damien 

CLAVARON Loic                               DI CRESCENZO Aurélien           DREVET Benoit             

DURANTON Cyril                             GIRON Serge                              HEYRAUD Olivier

MATHOULIN Cédric                         PARRA Yannick                           ROCQUET Jonathan

SABOT Kévin                                   VARILLON Thomas

VETERANS